LVR Lucky Krystal

Date of Birth:
10/7/2016
Description:
gruella
Nickname:
Gray
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
David & Linda Mills- Legend Valley Ranch
Breeder:
David & Linda Mills- Legend Valley Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
16/61
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
View Additional Information on: HH Cattle Co 

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
No records to display.

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
04/04/2018Palpation Open  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.000012/05/2018  
Tip to Tip35.625011/25/2017  
Tip to Tip26.250007/09/2017  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/25/2017semi-annual vaccination & deworming   
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Legend Valley Ranch