Allen's 239

Date of Birth:
5/14/2007
Description:
With some of the best genetics in the industry, Allen's 239 has joined the Elite Club of 90" cows in 2018 and now measures 93.50" TTT on 09/17/2021. She is an elite longhorn and is one of the most followed foundation cows in the industry.
Nickname:
Tank
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
FHR Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: FHR Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2022 Legend Valley Ranch