ASOCL Unstopabull Pleasure

Date of Birth:
12/23/2005
Description:
Brindle with top and bottom spotting
Nickname:
Hope
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
David & Linda Mills-Legend Valley Ranch
Breeder:
Kay L. Roush
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
80/5
Reg #1:
C235697
Reg #2:
261706
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
NFS

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceConcealed Weapon 04/26/2019   
Natural ServiceSharp Shooter09/29/201804/26/2019  
Natural ServiceConcealed Weapon 05/03/201809/29/2018  
Natural ServiceRHF Sharp Shooter11/02/201704/30/2018  
Embryo Transfer 09/08/2017  Sun Rise x Tejas Star embryo
Natural ServiceConcealed Weapon 12/10/201611/02/2017  
Natural ServiceRHF Sharp Shooter07/02/201610/17/2016  
Natural ServiceGhostrider 43204/26/201607/02/2016  
Natural ServiceLVR Lucky Malachi12/20/201403/11/2016  
Natural ServiceLVR Brute Force03/22/201404/15/2014  
Natural ServiceLVR Lucky Malachi04/28/201311/20/2013  
 LVR Lucky Malachi04/20/201306/01/2013  
 LVR Lucchese Blaze01/06/201304/20/2013  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.000004/28/2013  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/24/2017semi-annual vaccination & deworming   
  • LVR Lovin' Taylor
  • LVR Blazing Hope
    • LVR Blazing Hope
    • DOB: 3/26/2014
    • LVR Lucchese Blaze x ASOCL Unstopabull Pleasure
    • Malachi x Hope
    • DOB: 10/31/2015
    • LVR LUCKY MALACHI x ASOCL Unstopabull Pleasure
  • LVR Shooting Star
    • LVR Shooting Star
    • DOB: 6/16/2017
    • 703 RHF SHARP SHOOTER x ASOCL Unstopabull Pleasure
    • Hope bull
    • DOB: 1/1/2020
    • 703 RHF SHARP SHOOTER x ASOCL Unstopabull Pleasure
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Legend Valley Ranch